Você está em
  1. > Home
  2. > Listas
  3. > Berlinale 2017
Lista criada por dorense dorense
Grau de compatibilidade cinéfila
Baseado em avaliações em comum

Berlinale 2017

COMPETITION

Golden Bear for Best Film
On Body and Soul (Teströl és lélekröl)
Hungary
Dir: Ildikó Enyedi

Silver Bear Grand Jury Prize
Felicite
France/Belgium/Senegal/Germany/Lebanon
Dir: Alain Gomis

Silver Bear Alfred Bauer Prize
Pokot (Spoor)
Dir: Agnieszka Holland

Silver Bear for Best Director
Aki Kaurismaki
The Other Side of Hope

Silver Bear for Best Actress
Kim Min-hee
On The Beach At Night Alone
South Korea
Dir: Hong Sang-soo

Silver Bear for Best Actor
Georg Friedrich
Helle Nachte (Bright Nights)
Dir: Thomas Arsian

Silver Bear Best Screenplay
Una Mujer Fantastica (A Fantastic Woman)
Chile-U.S.-Spain
Dirs: Sebastian Lelio, Writer: Gonzalo Maza

Silver Bear for Outstanding Artistic Contribution
Dana Bunescu
Romania/Germany/France
Ana, Mon Amour

Glashutte Original Documentary
Ghost Hunting
France/Palestine/Switzerland/Qatar
Dir: Raed Andoni

Best First Feature
Spain
Summer of 1993
Dir: Carla Simon

Golden Bear Best Short Film
Cidade Pequena
Dir: Diogo Costa Amarante

Silver Bear Jury Prize Short Film
Ensueno En La Pradera
Dir: Esteban Arrangioz

Audi Short Film Award
Street of Death
Lebanon/Germany
Dir: Karam Ghossein

PREVIOUSLY ANNOUNCED

PANORAMA AUDIENCE AWARDS

Fiction Film
Insyriated
Belgium/France/Lebanon
Dir: Philippe Van Leeuw

2nd Place
Karera ga Honki de Amu toki wa (Close-Knit)
Japan
Dir: Naoko Ogigami

3rd Place
1945
Hungary
Dir: Ferenc Török

PANORAMA DOKUMENTE

Best Documentary
I Am Not Your Negro
France/U.S./Belgium/Switzerland
Dirs: Raoul Peck

2nd Place
Chavela
U.S.
Dirs: Catherine Gund, Daresha Kyi

3rd Place
Istiyad Ashbah (Ghost Hunting)
France/Palestine/Switzerland/Qatar
Dir: Raed Andoni

EUROPA CINEMAS BERLINALE LABEL
Insyriated
Belgium/France/Lebanon
Dir: Philippe Van Leeuw

GENERATION KPLUS

Crystal Bear Best Film
Piata Iod’ (Little Harbour)
Slovak Republic/Czech Republic
Dir: Iveta Grofova

Special Mention
Amelie Rennt (Mountain Miracle – An Unexpected Friendship)
Germany/Italy
Dir: Tobias Wiemann

Crystal Bear Best Short Film
Promise
U.S.
Dir: Xie Tian

Special Mention Short Film
Hedgehog’s Home
Canada/Croatia
Dir: Eva Cvijanovic

Grand Prix for Best Film
Becoming Who I Was
Korea
Dir: Chang-Yong Moon, Jin Jeon

Special Mention
Estiu (Summer 1993)
Spain
Dir: Carla Simon

Special Prize for Best Short Film
Aaba (Grandfather)
India
Dir: Amar Kaushik

Special Mention
Sabaku
The Netherlands
Dir: Marlies van der Wel

GENERATION 14PLUS

Crystal Bear Best Film
Butterfly Kisses
UK
Dir: Rafael Kapelinski

Special Mention
Ceux qui font les revolutions a moitie n’ont fait que se creuser un tombeau (Those Who Make Revolution Halfway Only Dig Their Own Graves)
Canada
Dir: Mathieu Denis, Simon Lavoie

Crystal Bear Best Short Film
Wolfe
Australia
Dir: Claire Randall

Special Mention Short Film
SNIP
Canada
Dir: Terril Calder

Grand Prix for Best Film
Shkola nomer 3 (School Number 3)
Ukraine/Germany
Dir: Yelizaveta Smith, Georg Genoux

Special Mention
Ben Naio (The Foolish Bird)
China
Dir: Huang Ji, Ryuji Otsuka

Special Prize for Best Short Film
The Jungle Knows You Better Than You Do
Belgium/Colombia
Dir: Juanita Onzaga

Special Mention
U Plavetnilo (Into the Blue)
Croatia/Slovenia/Sweden
Dirs: Antoneta Alamat Kusijanovic

Filmes selecionados para o Festival de Berlim 2017.

COMPETITION

1- Teströl és lélekröl
2- Ana, mon amour
3- Beuys
4- Colo
5- The Dinner
6- Félicité
7- The Party
8- Pokot
9- The Other Side of Hope
10- Una Mujer Fantástica

BERLINALE SPECIAL
BERLINALE SPECIAL AT THE FRIEDRICHSTADT-PALAST

11- La Reina de España
12- Le jeune Karl Marx

BERLINALE SPECIAL AT THE KINO INTERNATIONAL

13- Últimos días en La Habana

PANORAMA
In Focus: Reclaiming Black History

14- Vazante
15- I Am Not Your Negro
16- The Wound

Europa Europa

17- Política, manual de instrucciones
18- Combat au bout de la nuit
19- Casting JonBenet
20- Honeygiver Among the Dogs
21- Centaur
22- Pendular
23- Ri Chang Dui Hua (Small Talk)
24- Untitled

GENERATION14PLUS

25- On The Road
26- Almost Heaven
27- Butterfly Kisses
28- Ceux qui font les révolutions à moitié n’ont fait que se creuser un tombeau
29- Emo the Musical
30- Mulher do Pai
31- My Entire High School Sinking Into The Sea
32- Krolewicz Olch
33- Weirdos
34- Não Devore Meu Coração

GENERATIONKPLUS

35- As Duas Irenes
36- Die Häschenschule - Jagd nach dem Goldenen Ei (Rabbit School - Guardians of the Golden Egg)
37- Primero Enero
38- Red Dog: True Blue
39- Richard The Stork
40- Tesoros
41- Shi Tou (Stonehead)

OPENING FILM

42- Back for Good

47TH FORUM

43- +2=22 [The Alphabet]
44- Adiós entusiasmo
45- At Elske Pia
46- Barrage
47- Bickels [Socialism]
48- Casa Roshell
49- Casting
50- Cuatreros
51- Dayveon
52- Golden Exits
53- Foreign Body
54- El mar nos mira de lejos
55- Menashe
56- Mon rot fai
57- Motza el hayam
58- Rifle
59- Río Verde. El tiempo de los Yakurunas
60- El teatro de la desaparición
61- Tinselwood

Lista editada há 6 meses

67 1

0%
Você já viu 0 dos 67 filmes desta lista.
  1. Testről és lélekről (Testről és lélekről)

    Testről és lélekről

    1
    1
  2. Ana, Mon Amour (Ana, Mon Amour)

    Ana, Mon Amour

    4.5 1
    2
  3. Beuys (Beuys)

    Beuys

    0
    3
  4. Colo (Colo)

    Colo

    0
    4
  5. O Jantar (The Dinner)

    O Jantar

    2.3 12
    5
  6. Félicité (Félicité)

    Félicité

    0
    6
  7. The Party (The Party)

    The Party

    1
    7
  8. Pokot (Pokot)

    Pokot

    2.1 3
    8
  9. O Outro Lado da Esperança (Toivon tuolla puolen)

    O Outro Lado da Esperança

    3.9 2
    9
  10. Uma Mulher Fantástica (Una Mujer Fantástica)

    Uma Mulher Fantástica

    4.1 2
    10
  11. A Rainha da Espanha (La reina de España)

    A Rainha da Espanha

    3.5 0
    11
  12. Le jeune Karl Marx (Le jeune Karl Marx)

    Le jeune Karl Marx

    3.6 10
    12
  13. Últimos Dias em Havana (Últimos días en La Habana)

    Últimos Dias em Havana

    4.0 0
    13
  14. Vazante (Vazante)

    Vazante

    0
    14
  15. Eu Não Sou Seu Negro (I Am Not Your Negro)

    Eu Não Sou Seu Negro

    4.4 79
    15
  16. The Wound (Inxeba)

    The Wound

    4.0 0
    16
  17. Política, manual de instrucciones (Política, manual de instrucciones)

    Política, manual de instrucciones

    0
    17
  18. Fighting Through the Night (Combat au bout de la nuit)

    Fighting Through the Night

    0
    18
  19. Quem é JonBenet (Casting JonBenet)

    Quem é JonBenet

    3.4 24
    19
  20. Honeygiver Among the Dogs (Munmo Tashi Khyidron)

    Honeygiver Among the Dogs

    0
    20
  21. Centaur (Centaur)

    Centaur

    4.5 0
    21
  22. Pendular (Pendular)

    Pendular

    3.2 0
    22
  23. Small Talk (Small Talk: Ri Chang Dui Hua)

    Small Talk

    0
    23
  24. Untitled (Untitled)

    Untitled

    0
    24
  25. On the Road (Love Song: Wolf Alice)

    On the Road

    4.0 0
    25
  26. Almost Heaven (Almost Heaven)

    Almost Heaven

    0
    26
  27. Butterfly Kisses (Butterfly Kisses)

    Butterfly Kisses

    0
    27
  28. Those Who Make Revolution Halfway Only Dig Their Own Graves (Ceux qui font les révolutions à moitié n'ont fait que se creuser un tombeau)

    Those Who Make Revolution Halfway Only Dig Their Own Graves

    4.0 1
    28
  29. EMO the Musical (EMO the Musical)

    EMO the Musical

    0
    29
  30. Mulher do Pai (Mulher do Pai)

    Mulher do Pai

    3.3 8
    30
  31. My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea (My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea)

    My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea

    0
    31
  32. The Erlprince (Krolewicz Olch)

    The Erlprince

    0
    32
  33. Weirdos (Weirdos)

    Weirdos

    0
    33
  34. Não Devore Meu Coração (Não Devore Meu Coração)

    Não Devore Meu Coração

    2.0 1
    34
  35. As Duas Irenes (As Duas Irenes)

    As Duas Irenes

    5.0 1
    35
  36. Rabbit School (Die Häschenschule)

    Rabbit School

    0
    36

Comentar: