Na ordem em que assisti.
Datas:
1 - Her 12/01
2 - Psycho 14/01
3 - Design for Living 15/01
4 - Silence of the Lambs 15/01
5 - Metropolis 16/01
6 - Lolita 17/01
7 - One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest 18/01
8 - Vertigo 19/01
9 - Rear Window 20/01
10 - The Sound of Music 21/01
11 - Eternal Sunshine of The Spotless Mind 22/01
12 - Taxi Driver 23/01
13 - Loving 30/01
14 - Jackie 31/01
15 - Hidden Figures 02/02
16 - Fences 05/02
17 - Moonlight 06/02
18 - Hell or High Water 07/02
19 - Arrival 09/02
20 - Christine 09/02
21 - The Lobster 11/02
22 - Elle 11/02
23 - Lion 12/02
24 - The Red Turtle 12/02
25 - La La Land 22/02
26 - Logan 06/03
27 - The Neon Demon 13/03
28 - Beauty and The Beast 18/03
29 - The Artist 22/07
30 - The Accountant 10/09
31 - Get Out! 11/09
32 - Peter Pan 20/09
33 - The End of The End 28/09
34 - Die Verwandlung 12/10
35 - Dans La Maison 15/10
36 - Boy Interrupted 15/10
37 - Gad Elmaleh: Part en Live 22/10
38 - Clerks 22/10
39 - C'est Pas Moi, Je Le Jure ! 24/10