Melhor Filme
- A Trincheira Infinita
- A Vida Invisível
**- Dor e Glória**
- Monos
Melhor Direção
- Aitor Arregi, Jon Garano, Jose Mari Goenaga – A Trincheira Infinita
- Alejandro Amenábar – Mientras Dure la Guerra
- Juan Jose Campanella – El Cuento de Las Comadrejas
**- Pedro Almodóvar – Dor e Glória**
Melhor Roteiro
- Alejandro Amenábar, Alejandro Hernández - Mientras Dure la Guerra
- Jose Mari Goenaga, Luiso Berdejo - A Trincheira Infinita
- Murilo Hauser, Inês Bortagaray, Karim Ainouz - A Vida Invisível
**- Pedro Almodóvar – Dor e Glória**
Melhor Música Original
**- Alberto Iglesias - Dor e Glória**
- Alejandro Amenábar - Mientras Dure la Guerra
- Emilio Kauderer - El Cuento de Las Comadrejas
- Mica Levi – Monos
Melhor Ator
**- Antonio Banderas – Dor e Glória**
- Antonio de la Torre - A Trincheira Infinita
- Karra Elejalde - Mientras Dure la Guerra
- Ricardo Darín – A Odisseia dos Tontos
Melhor Atriz
- Belén Cuesta – A Trincheira Infinita
**- Carol Duarte – A Vida Invisível**
- Graciela Borges - El Cuento de Las Comadrejas
- Ilse Salas – Las Ninas Bien
Melhor Animação
- A Cidade dos Piratas
**- Bunuel no Labirinto das Tartarugas**
- Elcano y Magallanes, la Primera Vuelta al Mundo
- Klaus
Melhor Documentário
- Ara Malikian: Uma Vida Entre las Cuerdas
**- Democracia em Vertigem**
- El Cuadro
- Historias de Nuestro Cine
Melhor Primeira Obra
- El Despertas de las Hormigas
**- La Camarista**
- La Hija de um Ladrón
- Ventajas de Viajar em Tren
Melhor Montagem
- Alejandro Carrillo Pavoni – A Odisseia dos Tontos
- Andrea Chignoli – Aranha
- Laurent Dufrenche, Raúl López – A Trincheira Infinita
**- Teresa Font – Dor e Glória**
Melhor Direção de Arte
- Alexis Álvarez – Insumisas
- Claudio Ramírez Castelli – Las Ninas Bien
**- Juan Pedro de Gaspar - Mientras Dure la Guerra**
- Pepe Domínguez - A Trincheira Infinita
Melhor Fotografia
- Álex Catalán - Mientras Dure la Guerra
- Daniela Ludlow - Las Ninas Bien
**- Jasper Wolf – Monos**
- Javi Agirre Erauso - A Trincheira Infinita
Melhor Som
- Aitor Berenguer, Gabriel Gutiérrez - Mientras Dure la Guerra
- José Luis Díaz - El Cuento de Las Comadrejas
**- Lena Esquenazi – Monos**
- Sergio Burman, Pelayo Gutíerrez, Marc Ortz – Dor e Glória
Cinema e Educação em Valores
- Aranha
- Dizessete
**- El Despertar de las Hormigas**
- Elisa y Marcela
Melhor Série
- Distrito Selvagem
- El Marginal III
**- La Casa de Papel**
- Monzón
Melhor Ator
**- Álvaro Morte - La Casa de Papel**
- Javier Cámara – Vota Juan
- Jorge Román – Monzón
- Óscar Jaenada – Hernán
Melhor Atriz
- Candela Pena – Hierro
**- Cecilia Suárez – La Casa de las Flores**
- Leticia Dolera – Vida Perfecta
- Úrsula Corberó - La Casa de Papel
Melhor Ator Coadjuvante
- Christian Tappan - Distrito Selvagem
**- Gerardo Romano - El Marginal III**
- Gustavo Garzón – Monzón
- Juan Pablo Medina - La Casa de las Flores
Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante
**- Alba Flores - La Casa de las Flores**
- Belén Cuesta – Paquita Salas
- Florencia Raggi – Monzón
- Mariana Trevino - La Casa de las Flores