CINEMA
Melhor Filme - Drama
The Father
Mank
Nomadland
Promising Young Woman
Os Sete de Chicago
Melhor Filme - Comédia ou Musical
Borat: Fita de Cinema Seguinte
Hamilton
Music
Palm Springs
The Prom
Melhor Diretor
Emerald Fennell - Promising Young Woman
David Fincher - Mank
Chloé Zhao - Nomadland
Regina King - One Nigh in Miami
Aaron Sorkin - Os Sete de Chicago
Melhor Roteiro
Promising Young Woman
Mank
Os Sete de Chicago
Meu Pai
Nomadland
Melhor Atriz - Drama
Viola Davis - A Voz Suprema do Blues
Andra Day - The United States vs. Billie Holiday
Vanessa Kirby - Pieces of a Woman
Frances McDormand - Nomadland
Carey Mulligan - Promising Young Woman
Melhor Ator - Drama
Riz Ahmed - O Som do Silêncio
Chadwick Boseman - A Voz Suprema do Blues
Anthony Hopkins - Meu Pai
Gary Oldman - Mank
Tahar Rahim - The Mauritanian
Melhor Atriz - Comédia ou Musical
Maria Bakalova - Borat: Fita de Cinema Seguinte
Kate Hudson - Music
Michelle Pfeiffer - French Exit
Rosamund Pike - I Care a Lot
Anya Taylor-Joy - Emma
Melhor Ator - Comédia ou Musical
Sacha Baron Cohen - Borat: Fita de Cinema Seguinte
James Corden - The Prom
Lin-Manuel Miranda - Hamilton
Dev Patel - Personal History of David Copperfield
Andy Samberg - Palm Springs
Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante
Glenn Close - Hillbilly Elegy
Olivia Colman - Meu Pai
Jodie Foster - The Mauritanian
Amanda Seyfried - Mank
Helena Zengel - News of the World
Melhor Ator Coadjuvante
Sacha Baron Cohen - Os Sete de Chicago
Daniel Kaluuya - Judas and the Black Messiah
Jared Leto - Pequenos Vestígios
Bill Murray - On The Rocks
Leslie Odom Jr. - One Night in Miami
Melhor Filme Estrangeiro
Another Round - Dinamarca
La Llorona - França, Guatemala
The Life Ahead - Itália
Minari - EUA
Two of Us - EUA, França
Melhor Animação
Os Croods 2: Uma Nova Era
Dois Irmãos
Over the Moon
Soul
Wolfwalkers
Melhor Canção Original
"Fight for You" - Judas and the Black Messiah
"Hear My Voice" - Os Sete de Chicago
"Io Sí (Seen)" - The Life Ahead
"Speak Now" - One Night in Miami
"Tigress & Tweed" - The United States vs. Billie Holiday
Melhor Trilha Sonora
The Midnight Sky
Tenet
News of the World
Mank
Soul
TELEVISÃO
Melhor Série - Drama
The Mandalorian
The Crown
Lovecraft Country
Ozark
Ratched
Melhor Série de Comédia/Musical
Emily em Paris
The Flight Attendant
Schitt's Creek
The Great
Ted Lasso
Melhor Telefilme/Minissérie
Normal People
O Gambito da Rainha
Small Axe
The Undoing
Unorthodox
Melhor Atriz de Drama
Emma Corrin - The Crown
Olivia Colman - The Crown
Jodie Comer - Killing Eve
Laura Linney - Ozark
Sarah Paulson - Ratched
Melhor Ator de Drama
Jason Bateman - Ozark
Josh O'Connor - The Crown
Bob Odenkirk - Better Call Saul
Matthew Rhys - Perry Mason
Al Pacino - Hunters
Melhor Atriz de Comédia/Musical na TV
Lily Collins - Emily em Paris
Kaley Cuoco - The Flight Attendant
Elle Fanning - The Great
Catherine O'Hara - Schitt’s Creek
Jane Levy - Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
Melhor Ator de Comédia/Musical
Don Cheadle - Black Monday
Nicholas Hoult - The Great
Eugene Levy - Schitt's Creek
Jason Sudeikis - Ted Lasso
Ramy Youssef - Ramy
Melhor Atriz de Telefilme/Minissérie
Cate Blanchett - Mrs America
Daisy Edgar-Jones - Normal People
Shira Haas - Nada Ortodoxa
Nicole Kidman - The Undoing
Anya Taylor-Joy - O Gambito da Rainha
Melhor Ator de Telefilme/Minissérie
Bryan Cranston - Your Honor
Jeff Daniels - The Comedy Rule
Hugh Grant - The Undoing
Ethan Hawke - The Good Lord Bird
Mark Ruffalo - I Know This Much is True
Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante
Gillian Anderson - The Crown
Helena Bonham Carter - The Crown
Julia Garner - Ozark
Annie Murphy - Schitt's Creek
Cynthia Nixon - Ratched
Melhor Ator Coadjuvante
John Boyega - Small Axe
Brendan Gleeson - The Comedy Rule
Daniel Levy - Schitt's Creek
Jim Parsons - Hollywood
Donald Sutherland - The Undoing